BorgWarner vs Lychee

Wyniki

Siatkówka Ekstraklasa Jesień/Zima 2019

BorgWarner
Lychee
1 - 2
Final Score
Scoreboard Punkty Małe punkty 1 set 2 set 3 set
BorgWarner 1 63 17 21 25
Lychee 2 73 25 25 23
ASS
9
ATK
32
ODB
25
BLD
12
BLDS
10
ASS
8
ATK
43
ODB
20
BLD
11
BLDS
11
Skuteczność procentowa w ataku
65%
Skuteczność ataku
70%
Skuteczność ataku

BorgWarner

# Zawodnik Pozycja ASS ATK ODB BLD BLDS ZK CZK SA%
3Łukasz NowosielskiZawodnik143220056
4Filip LuderaZawodnik076210070
7Radosław CiakZawodnik160200078
9Jakub StępieńZawodnik110110050
18Mateusz SyryłoZawodnik152120067
22Tomasz KozłowskiZawodnik550340059
23Piotr MarćZawodnik0212100067
15Marian GielmudaZawodnik0220000100
 Suma 9322512100065

Lychee

# Zawodnik Pozycja ASS ATK ODB BLD BLDS ZK CZK SA%
2Filip PłonkaZawodnik360030075
7Kuba PłonkaZawodnik210220043
Tomasz RybakZawodnik00510000
1Karol KuśnierzZawodnik1123210081
3Witold ŁojekZawodnik2512120070
11Jacek PszonkaZawodnik0130410072
6Dmytro KachmarczykZawodnik060120067
 Suma 8432011110070

Match Stats

ASS
9
8
ATK
32
43
ODB
25
20
BLD
12
11
BLDS
10
11
ZK
0
0
CZK
0
0
SA%
65
70