MBA vs G2A

Wyniki

Siatkówka Ekstraklasa Wiosna/Lato 2019

MB Aerospace
G2A.COM
3 - 0
Final Score
Scoreboard points 1 set 2 set 3 set
MB Aerospace 3 27 25 25
G2A.COM 0 25 17 19
ASS
5
ATK
44
ODB
23
BLD
27
ASS
5
ATK
29
ODB
18
BLD
28
Skuteczność procentowa w ataku
64%
Skuteczność ataku
55%
Skuteczność ataku

MB Aerospace

# Zawodnik Pozycja ASS ATK ODB BLD ZK CZK SA%
6Bernadetta NobisZawodnik104000100
7Marcin DemczakZawodnik06120075
9Norbert KazimierskiZawodnik01210050
10Krzysztof ŚwiderZawodnik01530025
11Łukasz GutowskiZawodnik05020071
13Grzegorz SzalachaZawodnik03160033
19Adrian CieślaZawodnik03110075
23Łukasz WróbelZawodnik114560071
69Paweł WójtowiczZawodnik311460070
 Suma 54423270064

G2A.COM

# Zawodnik Pozycja ASS ATK ODB BLD ZK CZK SA%
1Jakub BierczyńskiZawodnik0000000
2Wojciech MiśZawodnik02340033
9Artur JaroszZawodnik02640033
13Piotr WrotnyZawodnik24260050
26Ewa TarałaZawodnik10020033
44Daniel PomianekZawodnik111340075
46Sławek LencznerZawodnik15040060
69Marcin SzaryZawodnik05440056
99Martin MezeiZawodnik0000000
 Suma 52918280055

Match Stats

ASS
5
5
ATK
44
29
ODB
23
18
BLD
27
28
ZK
0
0
CZK
0
0
SA%
64
55